Gender is a Construct

1
0
Gender is a Construct
FCFA
 
 
2
0
FCFA
Marissa
 
 
2
0
Gender is a Construct
Shikhar
 
 
RankPrev RankTeam
Name
Record (W-L-T)Point DifferenceOfficial RatingPower Rating
18FCFA8-1-02.8613.5783.05
23Gender is a Construct8-1-02.1114.7282.75
31Saccer Team6-1-02.1714.5081.02
45Shikhar7-1-02.1212.8177.73
52Soccer Rats6-1-01.1714.2576.44
69Marissa6-1-11.5014.0075.18
76CCS/Slivka6-1-02.1711.3373.64
84The Haroon 54-1-01.0012.7569.71
97Nuthos4-1-01.6011.0068.03
1010KANU3-1-11.0013.0065.79
1111GWWF3-1-10.2513.6364.25
1212Asbury3-2-10.5013.0058.54
1313CRC/PARC4-2-00.2011.7058.06
1414NU World Cup4-2-0(0.40)12.1056.59
1515VIAA3-2-00.0010.7051.93
1616RUF3-3-00.5011.7551.88
1719Peanuts3-3-1(0.57)13.5051.67
1817Sheil Team Six3-3-00.0011.6749.68
1918Zlatan1-2-10.5013.1349.46
2020The Pink Socks2-2-0(0.25)10.5045.97
2121MIXED 1-2-1(0.67)13.0044.50
2222Sig Nu / GPhi1-2-10.0011.7544.25
2323Pi Phi and Friends2-2-1(1.25)11.0043.13
2424DU/AXO1-3-1(0.40)12.1040.09
2525MSiA1-3-0(0.75)10.7533.30
2626Evans Scholars 1-3-0(1.25)11.5033.05
2727Pike/Theta B1-4-0(1.00)11.7032.26
2828Sigma Chi/ Tri Delt1-3-1(2.00)10.1029.03
2929Frances & Friends1-4-0(1.80)10.6026.50
3030Delt/DG1-4-0(2.50)11.5025.80
3131Sig Ep/Chi O0-2-2(1.75)6.5019.40
3232AEPi/ZTA1-3-0(1.75)6.5019.40
3333Basketball1-3-0(2.50)7.5018.73
3434Generation 7x10-3-0(2.33)11.1716.69
3535Haley's Comets0-5-0(2.80)10.0012.10
3636The Psych Kicks1-4-0(3.75)7.3811.18
3737DX/KD and Some Friends0-3-1(3.75)7.508.10
3838Incapable Soccer Players0-4-0(3.75)9.888.01
3939The Bien Outdoors0-4-0(3.00)6.753.73
4040Phi Delt/APhi0-3-0(4.00)3.83(7.07)
4141Mirkinators0-3-0(5.00)4.17(10.29)
4242PhiDE0-4-0(5.00)3.00(13.01)
4343CHIP0-2-0(5.00)0.00(20.00)

Power Ranking Formula

4*[Avg Goal Differential] + 2.33*[Avg Official's Rating] + 45*([# Wins] + [# Ties]/2)/([# Games Played])

Corec Teams

AEPi/ZTA

Asbury

Basketball

CCS/Slivka

CHIP

CRC/PARC

Delt/DG

DU/AXO

DX/KD and Some Friends

Evans Scholars

FCFA

Frances & Friends

Gender is a Construct

Generation 7x1

GWWF

Haley's Comets

Incapable Soccer Players

KANU

Marissa

Mirkinators

MIXED

MSiA

NU World Cup

Nuthos

Peanuts

Phi Delt/APhi

PhiDE

Pi Phi and Friends

Pike/Theta B

RUF

Saccer Team

Sheil Team Six

Shikhar

Sig Ep/Chi O

Sig Nu / GPhi

Sigma Chi/ Tri Delt

Soccer Rats

The Bien Outdoors

The Haroon 5

The Pink Socks

The Psych Kicks

VIAA

Zlatan